Preview

Forbidden 5

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
ZFG Bxmpy1424503268230
ZFG Money18141003814270
ZFG Patch190540117154110
ZFG Art8105200236120
ZFGSnagz1171200146340
 Total70201914049284912270

Tha A Team

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
K9Dougie24031007914480
ROBORDIE81012110022610010
Ajsback21872211135230
ZhaJesus675200133000
Iffy IsValid717302537140
 Total5716188151624397160
PTS
70
57
DEF
20
16
AST
19
18
STL
14
8
BLK
0
1
PF
4
5
TO
9
16
FGM
28
24
FGA
49
39
3PM
12
7
3PA
27
16
OFF
0
0