Preview

Forbidden 5

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
ZFG Bxmpy913201034340
ZFG Money12150004512140
ZFG Patch3113302111138100
ZFG Art470102023000
ZFG Marlo710101134120
 Total6311117066243613200

Showmen

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
OMlDNIGHT873001147020
Stezi IV805000349050
Wired zen210310131014140
IM xSnpyE1121403344330
oGulka263113013010
 Total5015156181023374150
PTS
63
50
DEF
11
15
AST
11
15
STL
7
6
BLK
0
1
PF
6
8
TO
6
10
FGM
24
23
FGA
36
37
3PM
13
4
3PA
20
15
OFF
0
0