Preview

Forbidden 5

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
ZFG Bxmpy1821005067340
ZFG Money904001336250
ZFG Patch15041003613370
ZFG Art8113110146000
ZFGSnagz732210033110
 Total571614426722359170

Never Fraud Again

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
xDane VE20910031911220
Ratty VE806103338260
I NLBrooks I1122001037370
Luie da problem13164001410160
Kvng MTS220100013000
 Total541415607520398210
PTS
57
54
DEF
16
14
AST
14
15
STL
4
6
BLK
2
0
PF
6
7
TO
7
5
FGM
22
20
FGA
35
39
3PM
9
8
3PA
17
21
OFF
0
0