Preview

Forbidden 5

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
ZFG Bxmpy300202113130
ZFG Money813000338270
ZFG Patch1612101346460
ZFG Spreezy331002113130
ZFG Art1051001257000
 Total401073061014278190

Dont Panic

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
HardawayTay19104200199000
LogoLarry1008100136240
NO IPressure302324012120
QuickStopv21020011811580
DotGoneEat711302135130
 Total601117927424339170
PTS
40
60
DEF
10
11
AST
7
17
STL
3
9
BLK
0
2
PF
6
7
TO
10
4
FGM
14
24
FGA
27
33
3PM
8
9
3PA
19
17
OFF
0
0