Preview

Forbidden 5

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
ZFG Money11220004311370
ZFG Patch18052032710450
ZFG Spreezy623305224240
ZFG Art1074010155000
ZFG Marlo1242101255220
 Total57151661911223511180

Dawg Mentality

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
Agent Threes23063003816480
Best Breaks18052013711470
aSolowke1211102056220
OD That Dude10103000055000
MR94FEET012504000000
 Total63121711076253810170
PTS
57
63
DEF
15
12
AST
16
17
STL
6
11
BLK
1
0
PF
9
7
TO
11
6
FGM
22
25
FGA
35
38
3PM
11
10
3PA
18
17
OFF
0
0