Preview

DialedIn

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
Officialvmacc3108104212197140
Oh Cashed952301034110
Hes Saucey603002225250
Hey Feared15632002710130
IvTonel932112234340
 Total7014187198274214270

LeanTeam

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
LTMaal170142056814030
Romenparisus1602302167340
d redd2x733200134120
ImDeezus2083102089220
Zackmagic600000024230
 Total661122809827388140
PTS
70
66
DEF
14
11
AST
18
22
STL
7
8
BLK
1
0
PF
9
9
TO
8
8
FGM
27
27
FGA
42
38
3PM
14
8
3PA
27
14
OFF
0
0