Preview

Dawg Mentality

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
Agent Threes028001206010
Best Breaks210530117153110
Bnobe 2OD883112025240
OD That Dude161011000710000
ReallBeDolo1211301256230
 Total572118815521427190

TriggerHappy2k

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
Ceejayszn17071017610360
GassedEm812201038270
Lowbuckets521102224130
DuraGGamer1075010145220
DHG xShadowZzx922003044110
 Total4912174171019319190
PTS
57
49
DEF
21
12
AST
18
17
STL
8
4
BLK
1
1
PF
5
7
TO
5
10
FGM
21
19
FGA
42
31
3PM
7
9
3PA
19
19
OFF
0
0