Preview

Cut4It

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
Drip CNB18050001511360
idcChiken002001108060
KHPJ1261314248360
oMeekster6101100123220
ESP Pop820101136000
 Total44189516614368200

RTN Havoc

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
RTN Rambo11011102146230
RTN Luke320010016150
RTN x Key211001014020
Lanez RTN1141114347360
RTN GabeQ2412214011014230
 Total511915367520378190
PTS
44
51
DEF
18
19
AST
9
15
STL
5
3
BLK
1
6
PF
6
7
TO
6
5
FGM
14
20
FGA
36
37
3PM
8
8
3PA
20
19
OFF
0
0