Preview

Contagious Five

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
Meechy FL1207000348360
ll Voice FL911201146130
Dremeto805103335240
ll 2G FL801202048040
Jokic FL1255122566000
 Total496196281221336170

Loyalty Runs Deep

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
IIIAmVicious1330100058340
Zizoe77316120110288000
BlacLabelzO181103032711240
Sessions44671220100249240
BillytheGOAT707102324120
 Total661817715926408140
PTS
49
66
DEF
6
18
AST
19
17
STL
6
7
BLK
2
1
PF
8
5
TO
12
9
FGM
21
26
FGA
33
40
3PM
6
8
3PA
17
14
OFF
0
0