Preview

187 Mobsters

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
MO KRACK 187300000113130
JMASON187403000214000
lITxndosIl000200005050
mistamonstas718020011102020
ll Mealz ll520011024130
 Total124322244182130

RTN Havoc

# Player PTS DEF AST STL BLK PF TO FGM FGA 3PM 3PA OFF
RTN Rambo505101323110
RTN Luke411001024020
RTN x Key821201033220
Lanez RTN395011012120
RTN GabeQ22610010914230
 Total421813315317266100
PTS
12
42
DEF
4
18
AST
3
13
STL
2
3
BLK
2
1
PF
2
5
TO
4
3
FGM
4
17
FGA
18
26
3PM
2
6
3PA
13
10
OFF
0
0